10年Jスケジュール(第21節まで)

ホーム アウェイ 競技場 TV放送
 
第1節 3月6日 (土)
13:00 湘南 vs 山形 平塚 スカパースカチャン
13:00 磐田 vs 仙台 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン/静岡放送
14:00 F東京 vs 横浜FM 味スタ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/TBS(単)
14:00 広島 vs 清水 広島ビ スカパー(J sports Plus)/NHK広島/NHK静岡
16:00 鹿島 vs 浦和 カシマ スカパースカチャン/NHK総合
16:00 川崎F vs 新潟 等々力 スカパースカチャン
19:00 G大阪 vs 名古屋 万博 スカパースカチャン/BS
3月7日 (日)
14:00 神戸 vs 京都 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
15:00 大宮 vs C大阪 NACK スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS/テレ玉(録)
 
第2節 3月13日 (土)
14:00 横浜FM vs 湘南 日産ス スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
14:00 新潟 vs 磐田 東北電ス スカパー(J sports Plus)/新潟総合テレビ
14:00 清水 vs 山形 アウスタ スカパースカチャン/BS/テレビ静岡
16:00 仙台 vs 大宮 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン/NHK仙台
16:00 名古屋 vs 川崎F 豊田ス スカパースカチャン/NHK総合
3月14日 (日)
13:00 京都 vs 鹿島 西京極 スカパースカチャン
14:00 浦和 vs F東京 埼玉 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/TBS(単)
16:00 C大阪 vs G大阪 長居 スカパースカチャン
16:00 神戸 vs 広島 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
 
第3節 3月20日 (土)
13:00 湘南 vs 広島 平塚 スカパースカチャン
13:00 清水 vs 神戸 アウスタ スカパースカチャン/静岡放送
13:00 京都 vs 仙台 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都(録)
14:00 横浜FM vs 川崎F 日産ス スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
16:00 大宮 vs 鹿島 NACK スカパースカチャン
16:00 G大阪 vs 新潟 万博 スカパースカチャン
19:00 F東京 vs C大阪 味スタ スカパースカチャン/BS
3月21日 (日)
13:00 山形 vs 浦和 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
16:00 名古屋 vs 磐田 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン/名古屋テレビ(録)
 
第4節 3月27日 (土)
13:00 川崎F vs 清水 等々力 スカパースカチャン/BS
13:00 湘南 vs 新潟 平塚 スカパースカチャン
14:00 鹿島 vs 山形 カシマ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
14:00 神戸 vs 横浜FM ホームズ スカパー(J sports Plus)
16:00 磐田 vs 京都 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン
16:00 C大阪 vs 浦和 長居 スカパースカチャン
3月28日 (日)
14:00 大宮 vs F東京 NACK スカパースカチャン
17:00 G大阪 vs 仙台 万博 スカパー(J sports Plus)
4月21日 (水)
19:00 広島 vs 名古屋 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
 
第5節 4月3日 (土)
13:00 C大阪 vs 京都 長居 スカパースカチャン
15:00 横浜FM vs 清水 日産ス スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
15:00 新潟 vs 大宮 東北電ス スカパースカチャン/テレビ新潟
16:00 山形 vs 広島 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
16:00 名古屋 vs 神戸 豊田ス スカパー(J sports Plus)/NHK名古屋
19:00 浦和 vs 湘南 埼玉 スカパースカチャン/BS/テレ玉
4月4日 (日)
13:00 仙台 vs 鹿島 宮城ス スカパースカチャン
14:00 磐田 vs G大阪 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン/静岡放送
16:00 川崎F vs F東京 等々力 スカパースカチャン
 
第6節 4月10日 (土)
13:00 湘南 vs 磐田 平塚 スカパースカチャン
13:00 京都 vs 名古屋 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都(録)
14:00 大宮 vs G大阪 NACK スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
14:00 広島 vs 川崎F 広島ビ スカパー(J sports Plus)/NHK広島
16:00 横浜FM vs C大阪 日産ス スカパースカチャン
16:00 新潟 vs 浦和 東北電ス スカパースカチャン
19:00 F東京 vs 鹿島 味スタ スカパースカチャン/BS
4月11日 (日)
13:00 清水 vs 仙台 アウスタ スカパースカチャン
14:00 神戸 vs 山形 ホームズ スカパースカチャン/NHK神戸
 
第7節 4月17日 (土)
14:00 仙台 vs 神戸 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン/仙台放送
14:00 山形 vs 横浜FM NDスタ スカパースカチャン/NHK山形
14:00 名古屋 vs 新潟 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン
14:00 G大阪 vs 清水 万博 スカパースカチャン/NHK総合
17:00 F東京 vs 京都 味スタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 磐田 vs 大宮 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン/BS
4月18日 (日)
13:00 C大阪 vs 湘南 長居 スカパースカチャン
15:00 鹿島 vs 広島 カシマ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS/NHK水戸*
16:00 浦和 vs 川崎F 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
 
第8節 4月24日 (土)
13:00 清水 vs 大宮 アウスタ スカパースカチャン/テレビ静岡
13:00 京都 vs 山形 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都(録)
14:00 川崎F vs 神戸 等々力 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
16:00 浦和 vs 磐田 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
17:00 横浜FM vs 鹿島 日産ス スカパースカチャン
17:00 G大阪 vs F東京 万博 スカパー(J sports Plus)
19:00 新潟 vs 広島 東北電ス スカパースカチャン/BS
4月25日 (日)
14:00 湘南 vs 仙台 平塚 スカパースカチャン
14:00 C大阪 vs 名古屋 長居 スカパー(J sports Plus)
 
第9節 5月1日 (土)
13:00 横浜FM vs 磐田 日産ス スカパースカチャン
13:00 神戸 vs 新潟 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
14:00 名古屋 vs 山形 瑞穂陸 スカパー(J sports Plus)/東海テレビ(録)
15:00 仙台 vs C大阪 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン/BS/NHK仙台
16:00 鹿島 vs G大阪 カシマ スカパースカチャン
16:00 川崎F vs 湘南 等々力 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
16:00 清水 vs 浦和 エコパ スカパースカチャン
19:00 大宮 vs 京都 NACK スカパースカチャン
19:00 広島 vs F東京 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
 
第10節 5月5日 (水・祝)
13:00 湘南 vs 神戸 平塚 スカパースカチャン
13:00 京都 vs 清水 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都(録)
14:00 浦和 vs 名古屋 埼玉 スカパースカチャン/NHK総合/テレ玉(録)
14:00 F東京 vs 仙台 味スタ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
14:00 C大阪 vs 鹿島 長居 スカパースカチャン/NHK大阪
16:00 新潟 vs 横浜FM 東北電ス スカパースカチャン/BS
16:00 磐田 vs 広島 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン
19:00 山形 vs 大宮 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 G大阪 vs 川崎F 万博 スカパースカチャン
 
第11節 5月8日 (土)
14:00 浦和 vs 横浜FM 埼玉 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/TBS(単)/テレ玉(録)
15:00 清水 vs 新潟 アウスタ スカパースカチャン/静岡放送
19:00 神戸 vs 磐田 ホームズ スカパースカチャン/BS
5月9日 (日)
13:00 仙台 vs 名古屋 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン
16:00 山形 vs F東京 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
7月14日 (水)
19:00 鹿島 vs 湘南 カシマ スカパースカチャン
19:00 川崎F vs 大宮 等々力 スカパースカチャン
19:00 G大阪 vs 京都 万博 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
19:00 広島 vs C大阪 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
 
第12節 5月15日 (土)
14:00 F東京 vs 清水 味スタ スカパースカチャン/NHK総合
14:00 新潟 vs 山形 東北電ス スカパースカチャン/NHK新潟
15:00 横浜FM vs 京都 ニッパ球 スカパー(J sports Plus)
17:00 仙台 vs 浦和 宮城ス スカパースカチャン
17:00 C大阪 vs 神戸 長居 スカパースカチャン
5月16日 (日)
14:00 磐田 vs 川崎F ヤマハ スカパー(J sports Plus)
15:00 大宮 vs 広島 NACK スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
16:00 名古屋 vs 鹿島 豊田ス スカパースカチャン
19:00 湘南 vs G大阪 平塚 スカパースカチャン/BS
 
第13節 7月17日 (土)
18:00 大宮 vs 名古屋 NACK スカパー(J sports Plus)/テレ玉
18:30 F東京 vs 神戸 味スタ スカパースカチャン
18:30 清水 vs 磐田 アウスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 山形 vs 仙台 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 鹿島 vs 川崎F カシマ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 新潟 vs C大阪 東北電ス スカパースカチャン
7月18日 (日)
18:00 京都 vs 湘南 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都
18:00 G大阪 vs 浦和 万博 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
19:00 広島 vs 横浜FM 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
 
第14節 7月24日 (土)
18:00 浦和 vs 広島 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
18:00 磐田 vs 鹿島 ヤマハ スカパー(J sports Plus)
18:00 C大阪 vs 山形 長居 スカパースカチャン
19:00 仙台 vs 新潟 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 横浜FM vs G大阪 日産ス スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 名古屋 vs 清水 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン
7月25日 (日)
18:00 湘南 vs F東京 平塚 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
18:00 神戸 vs 大宮 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
19:00 川崎F vs 京都 等々力 スカパー(J sports Plus)
 
第15節 7月27日 (火)
19:00 仙台 vs 広島 ユアスタ スカパー(J sports Plus)
19:00 鹿島 vs 新潟 カシマ スカパースカチャン
19:00 清水 vs C大阪 アウスタ スカパースカチャン
7月28日 (水)
19:00 山形 vs 川崎F NDスタ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 大宮 vs 横浜FM NACK スカパースカチャン
19:00 F東京 vs 磐田 国立 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
19:00 名古屋 vs 湘南 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン
19:00 京都 vs 浦和 西京極 スカパースカチャン
19:00 神戸 vs G大阪 ホームズ スカパー(J sports Plus)
 
第16節 7月31日 (土)
18:00 浦和 vs 大宮 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
19:00 鹿島 vs 神戸 カシマ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 横浜FM vs 名古屋 日産ス スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
19:00 新潟 vs F東京 東北電ス スカパー(J sports Plus)
19:00 磐田 vs C大阪 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン
8月1日 (日)
18:00 G大阪 vs 山形 金沢 スカパー(J sports Plus)
18:00 広島 vs 京都 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
19:00 川崎F vs 仙台 等々力 スカパースカチャン
19:00 湘南 vs 清水 平塚 スカパースカチャン
 
第17節 8月7日 (土)
18:00 大宮 vs 湘南 熊谷陸 スカパースカチャン/テレ玉
18:00 京都 vs 新潟 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都
18:30 清水 vs 鹿島 アウスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 仙台 vs 横浜FM ユアスタ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 山形 vs 磐田 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 広島 vs G大阪 広島ビ スカパー(J sports Plus)
8月8日 (日)
18:00 C大阪 vs 川崎F 長居球 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
18:00 神戸 vs 浦和 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
19:00 F東京 vs 名古屋 味スタ スカパースカチャン/BS
 
第18節 8月13日 (金)
19:00 山形 vs 新潟 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
8月14日 (土)
18:00 神戸 vs 湘南 ホームズ スカパースカチャン
18:30 清水 vs 横浜FM アウスタ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS(録)
19:00 仙台 vs G大阪 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 鹿島 vs F東京 カシマ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 名古屋 vs 浦和 豊田ス スカパースカチャン
8月15日 (日)
18:00 大宮 vs 磐田 NACK スカパースカチャン
18:00 京都 vs C大阪 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都
19:00 川崎F vs 広島 等々力 スカパースカチャン
 
第19節 8月17日 (火)
19:00 新潟 vs 清水 東北電ス スカパースカチャン
19:00 G大阪 vs 鹿島 万博 スカパースカチャン
19:30 浦和 vs 仙台 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
19:30 横浜FM vs 山形 ニッパ球 スカパースカチャン
8月18日 (水)
19:00 川崎F vs 名古屋 等々力 スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 湘南 vs 京都 平塚 スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS(録)
19:00 磐田 vs 神戸 ヤマハ スカパースカチャン
19:00 C大阪 vs F東京 長居球 スカパースカチャン
19:00 広島 vs 大宮 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
 
第20節 8月21日 (土)
18:30 鹿島 vs C大阪 カシマ スカパー(J sports Plus)
18:30 F東京 vs 広島 味スタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 湘南 vs 浦和 平塚 スカパースカチャン
19:00 新潟 vs 川崎F 東北電ス スカパースカチャン
19:00 京都 vs 横浜FM 西京極 スカパースカチャン/KBS京都/BS
8月22日 (日)
18:00 山形 vs 神戸 NDスタ スカパースカチャン
18:00 大宮 vs 仙台 NACK スカパースカチャン
18:00 磐田 vs 清水 エコパ スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS
19:00 名古屋 vs G大阪 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン
 
第21節 8月28日 (土)
18:00 浦和 vs 鹿島 埼玉 スカパースカチャン
18:00 C大阪 vs 大宮 長居球 スカパースカチャン
19:00 仙台 vs 湘南 ユアスタ スカパースカチャン
19:00 名古屋 vs 京都 瑞穂陸 スカパースカチャン
19:00 神戸 vs F東京 神戸ユ スカパースカチャン/BS
19:00 広島 vs 山形 広島ビ スカパースカチャン
8月29日 (日)
18:00 横浜FM vs 新潟 日産ス スカパー(TBSチャンネル)/BS-TBS(録)
18:00 G大阪 vs 磐田 万博 スカパー(J sports Plus)
18:30 清水 vs 川崎F アウスタ スカパースカチャン